{"title":"Sky Axis","description":"\u003cp\u003eSky Axis is our everyday-tier engineered hardwood — genuine European oak over a precision multi-ply core, a wide 6\" plank with a 3.0mm wear layer and the same hand-rubbed, light-brushed TitanX finish, at an approachable price. Available in plank, chevron, and herringbone. Warehouse-direct at Zone 4 Flooring, Hackensack NJ.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"sandcrest-sf-2000a-european-oak-engineered-hardwood","title":"Sky Axis Sandcrest 6.25in. x 75in. 9\/16in Thick 3mm Veneer Engineered Hardwood Flooring, 24.86 sq.ft\/Box","description":"\u003cp\u003eSandcrest is the floor you settle into. Layered European oak grain and warm undertones give every plank a sense of movement and quiet character, so a room feels finished the moment it's installed. It's the look people expect from a far more expensive floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eAs part of the everyday-tier Sky Axis line, Sandcrest delivers genuine engineered hardwood with the same TitanX aluminum oxide finish and 6\" select-character boards you'd find on the premium Sky Reserve line — at a price built for real North Jersey homes, not just showrooms.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthentic European oak with warm, layered grain that hides everyday wear and reads beautifully in any light\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTitanX Coat with aluminum oxide finish stands up to busy households, kids, and pets\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e6\" wide, 9\/16\" thick boards over a precision multi-ply core for stable, all-real-wood performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLong 6.25′ boards mixed with short boards create a natural, custom-laid look without custom pricing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecies\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eEuropean Oak\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFinish\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eTitanX Coat with Aluminum Oxide\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eJanka Hardness\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e1360\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCut\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSaw Cut\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStains \u0026amp; Treatment\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eHand Rubbed Stain, Light Brushed\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGrade\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSelect Character\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWidth\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e6\"\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eThickness\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e9\/16\"\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEdges\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e4-Sided Micro-Bevel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWear Layer\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e3.0mm\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLength\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e6.25' Long Boards \/ 1.5'-5' Short Boards\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCore Construction\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePrecision Multi-ply Structure\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSq Ft \/ Carton\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e24.869\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003ePlank Profiles\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eRegular Planks\u003c\/strong\u003e — 6\" x 75\" (152 x 1900 mm) · Stock Item\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eChevron\u003c\/strong\u003e — 3.5\" x 20\" (90 x 510 mm) · Special Order\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eHerringbone\u003c\/strong\u003e — 5\" x 24\" (125 x 610 mm) · Special Order\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eMoldings \u0026amp; Trims\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStair Tread, Flush Stair Tread, Nosing, T-Molding, Reducer\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Sky Flooring","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44198855639128,"sku":"SF-2000A","price":5.79,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0639\/7834\/0440\/files\/sky-axis-sandcrest-sf-2000a-plank.jpg?v=1780767447"},{"product_id":"driftwood-sf-2001a-european-oak-engineered-hardwood","title":"Sky Axis Driftwood 6.25in. x 75in. 9\/16in Thick 3mm Veneer Engineered Hardwood Flooring, 24.86 sq.ft\/Box","description":"\u003cp\u003eDriftwood has that just-right washed-oak softness — warm beige meeting subtle earthy tones, with gentle grain and natural knots that make a brand-new floor feel like it's always belonged there. It's relaxed, upscale, and endlessly easy to decorate around.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis is everyday-tier real hardwood done smart. You get genuine European oak, a tough TitanX aluminum oxide finish, and wide 6\" planks for less than the premium Sky Reserve line — ideal for coastal, modern farmhouse, and timeless interiors that need to live well, not just look good.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft, sun-faded oak tone with natural knots for instant lived-in character\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVersatile neutral palette that pairs effortlessly with coastal and modern farmhouse styles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable TitanX Coat with aluminum oxide keeps daily life from showing on the surface\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEngineered multi-ply construction in a wide 6\" plank for a stable, real-wood floor at an everyday price\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecies\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eEuropean Oak\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFinish\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eTitanX Coat with Aluminum Oxide\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eJanka Hardness\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e1360\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCut\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSaw Cut\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStains \u0026amp; Treatment\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eHand Rubbed Stain, Light Brushed\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGrade\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSelect Character\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWidth\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e6\"\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eThickness\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e9\/16\"\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEdges\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e4-Sided Micro-Bevel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWear Layer\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e3.0mm\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLength\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e6.25' Long Boards \/ 1.5'-5' Short Boards\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCore Construction\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePrecision Multi-ply Structure\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSq Ft \/ Carton\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e24.869\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003ePlank Profiles\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eRegular Planks\u003c\/strong\u003e — 6\" x 75\" (152 x 1900 mm) · Stock Item\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eChevron\u003c\/strong\u003e — 3.5\" x 20\" (90 x 510 mm) · Special Order\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eHerringbone\u003c\/strong\u003e — 5\" x 24\" (125 x 610 mm) · Special Order\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eMoldings \u0026amp; Trims\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStair Tread, Flush Stair Tread, Nosing, T-Molding, Reducer\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Sky Flooring","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44198855671896,"sku":"SF-2001A","price":5.79,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0639\/7834\/0440\/files\/sky-axis-driftwood-sf-2001a-plank.jpg?v=1780767448"},{"product_id":"alpine-blonde-sf-2002a-european-oak-engineered-hardwood","title":"Sky Axis Alpine Blonde 6.25in. x 75in. 9\/16in Thick 3mm Veneer Engineered Hardwood Flooring, 24.86 sq.ft\/Box","description":"\u003cp\u003eAlpine Blonde brings light. Soft blonde tones and fine, delicate grain give this European oak an airy, fresh-cut quality that visually expands a space and keeps everything feeling clean and current. It's the easiest way to brighten a room without painting a single wall.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eAs an everyday-tier Sky Axis floor, Alpine Blonde lets you have the pale-Scandinavian look in genuine hardwood — wide 6\" select-character boards, a resilient TitanX aluminum oxide finish, real European oak — at a more approachable price than the premium Sky Reserve line.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLight blonde oak with fine grain that makes rooms feel bigger and brighter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect fit for Scandinavian, coastal, and modern minimalist interiors\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTitanX Coat with aluminum oxide protects the pale finish through everyday traffic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGenuine European oak over a precision multi-ply core — real wood, everyday-tier value\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecies\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eEuropean Oak\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFinish\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eTitanX Coat with Aluminum Oxide\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eJanka Hardness\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e1360\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCut\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSaw Cut\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStains \u0026amp; Treatment\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eHand Rubbed Stain, Light Brushed\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGrade\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSelect Character\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWidth\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e6\"\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eThickness\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e9\/16\"\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEdges\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e4-Sided Micro-Bevel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWear Layer\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e3.0mm\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLength\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e6.25' Long Boards \/ 1.5'-5' Short Boards\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCore Construction\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePrecision Multi-ply Structure\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSq Ft \/ Carton\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e24.869\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003ePlank Profiles\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eRegular Planks\u003c\/strong\u003e — 6\" x 75\" (152 x 1900 mm) · Stock Item\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eChevron\u003c\/strong\u003e — 3.5\" x 20\" (90 x 510 mm) · Special Order\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eHerringbone\u003c\/strong\u003e — 5\" x 24\" (125 x 610 mm) · Special Order\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eMoldings \u0026amp; Trims\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStair Tread, Flush Stair Tread, Nosing, T-Molding, Reducer\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Sky Flooring","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44198855704664,"sku":"SF-2002A","price":5.79,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0639\/7834\/0440\/files\/sky-axis-alpine-blonde-sf-2002a-plank.jpg?v=1780767449"},{"product_id":"nordic-oak-sf-2003a-european-oak-engineered-hardwood","title":"Sky Axis Nordic Oak 6.25in. x 75in. 9\/16in Thick 3mm Veneer Engineered Hardwood Flooring, 24.86 sq.ft\/Box","description":"\u003cp\u003eNordic Oak is the quietly sophisticated one. A refined taupe-brown tone with soft smoky undertones and elegant natural variation adds warmth and structure while keeping a space clean and contemporary. It's the kind of floor designers reach for to ground a whole room.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eBest part: it's everyday-tier. Nordic Oak gives you authentic European oak, wide 6\" select-character boards, and a hard-wearing TitanX aluminum oxide finish for less than the premium Sky Reserve line — a designer-ready look that fits modern farmhouse, transitional, and contemporary homes alike.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSophisticated taupe-brown with smoky undertones for a polished, designer-grade look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNatural variation adds warmth and structure to modern and transitional interiors\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTough TitanX Coat with aluminum oxide finish built for real daily living\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide 6\", 9\/16\" thick European oak planks over a precision multi-ply core at an everyday-tier price\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable style=\"width: 100.045%; height: 254.667px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecies\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003eEuropean Oak\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFinish\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003eTitanX Coat with Aluminum Oxide\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eJanka Hardness\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e1360\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCut\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003eSaw Cut\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStains \u0026amp; Treatment\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003eHand Rubbed Stain, Light Brushed\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGrade\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003eSelect Character\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWidth\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e6\"\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eThickness\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e9\/16\"\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEdges\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e4-Sided Micro-Bevel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWear Layer\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e3.0mm\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLength\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e6.25' Long Boards \/ 1.5'-5' Short Boards\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCore Construction\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003ePrecision Multi-ply Structure\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 33.1769%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSq Ft \/ Carton\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 63.8485%; height: 19.5898px;\"\u003e24.869\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003ePlank Profiles\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eRegular Planks\u003c\/strong\u003e — 6\" x 75\" (152 x 1900 mm) · Stock Item\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eChevron\u003c\/strong\u003e — 3.5\" x 20\" (90 x 510 mm) · Special Order\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eHerringbone\u003c\/strong\u003e — 5\" x 24\" (125 x 610 mm) · Special Order\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eMoldings \u0026amp; Trims\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStair Tread, Flush Stair Tread, Nosing, T-Molding, Reducer\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Sky Flooring","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44198855737432,"sku":"SF-2003A","price":5.79,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0639\/7834\/0440\/files\/sky-axis-nordic-oak-sf-2003a-plank.jpg?v=1780767450"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0639\/7834\/0440\/collections\/sky-axis-sandcrest-sf-2000a-plank.jpg?v=1781297807","url":"https:\/\/www.zone4flooring.com\/collections\/sky-axis.oembed","provider":"Z4 Flooring","version":"1.0","type":"link"}